WIEN - KHARKIV

ВІДЕНЬ:bp[at] - ХАРКІВ:Автовокзал "Харків №1"[ua

Route № R-1972_4069

reliable route Regularity: 98%
Carrier: KLR Bus

Start of trip:
18:00 VIDEN:bp[at]
20:00 20:00 BRATYSLAVA:Parkovisko[sk]
81.0 km
21:50 22:00 BRNO:? autobusov? n?dra?[cz]
211.0 km
23:10 23:15 OLOMOUTs:Avtovokzal[cz]
290.0 km
00:35 00:40 OSTRAVA:Zh/D vokzal[cz]
383.0 km
00:53 00:55 FRYDEK-MYSTEK:Stary autobusak[cz
406.0 km
01:20 01:25 TsEShYN:LotosSF342[pl]
409.0 km
01:45 01:50 BELSKO-BIaLA:zal belsko-biala[
412.0 km
02:10 02:15 KENTY:AZS "Mixpol"[pl]
430.0 km
02:25 02:30 ANDRYKhUV:AZS "VR"[pl]
433.0 km
02:40 02:45 VADOVYTsE:AZS "MOYA"[pl]
436.0 km
02:50 02:50 TYKhY:Tesco[pl]
456.0 km
03:00 03:10 KATOVITsE:stanowiska 10[pl]
475.0 km
03:50 03:50 KRAKIV:Dworzec autobusowy[pl]
554.0 km
04:50 04:55 TARNUV:Zapravka Lotos[pl]
653.0 km
05:55 06:00 ZhEShUV:Parkovka Wagabunda[pl]
752.0 km
06:50 07:00 PEREMYShL:a mahazynu tesco[pl]
843.0 km
11:45 11:45 LVIV:Avtostantsiia №8[ua]
934.0 km
12:30 13:00 LVIV:zal "tsentralnyi l[ua]
946.0 km
15:55 16:00 DUBNO:AZS WOG [ua] 1111.0 km 3000.00 ₴
17:10 17:20 RIVNE:Avtovokzal "Rivne №1"[ua] 1157.0 km 3000.00 ₴
18:30 18:30 NOVOHRAD VOLYNSKYI:AZS "WOG"[ua 1160.0 km 3000.00 ₴
20:00 20:10 ZhYTOMYR:Avtovokzal "Zhytomyr"[ua] 1163.0 km 3000.00 ₴
21:40 21:55 KYIV:AS-ZLV[ua] 1302.0 km 3000.00 ₴
22:30 22:30 KYIV:zal "kyivskyi tsent[ua]
1305.0 km
01:10 01:20 PYRIaTYN:Avtostantsiia "Pyriatyn-1"[
1460.0 km
02:50 02:50 LUBNY:AZS "Avtotrans"[ua]
1528.0 km
03:15 03:15 KhOROL:AZS "Glusco"[ua]
1585.0 km
04:00 04:15 POLTAVA:Avtovokzal "Poltava"[ua]
1686.0 km
04:50 04:50 ChUTOVO:AZS "Ukrnafta"[ua]
1740.0 km
05:20 05:20 VALKY:AZS "Marshal"[ua]
1775.0 km
06:20 06:30 KhARKIV:AS [ua]
1828.0 km
06:50 KhARKIV:Avtovokzal "Kharkiv №1"[ua
1831.0 km
Promo & information sticker/card of this route State of Oct. 1, 2022, 12:29 a.m. from server "KLR Bus" 009281