BRIUHHE - POLTAVA

БРЮГЕ:Станція[be] - ПОЛТАВА:Автовокзал "Полтава"[ua]

Route № T-2306150

reliable route Regularity: 98%

02:00 BRIuHE:Stantsiia[be]
02:40 02:40 HENT:ALDI[be]
51.0 km
03:15 03:15 ANTVERPEN:McDonalds[be]
116.0 km
04:00 04:00 BRIuSSEL:Brussel Noordstation[be
164.0 km
04:35 04:35 LEVEN:Asoil[be]
196.0 km
04:50 04:50 KhASSELT:Hasselt[be]
250.0 km
05:00 05:00 HENK:Genk[be]
265.0 km
05:20 05:20 MAASTRIKhT:Stantsiia[be]
293.0 km
05:45 05:45 AAKhEN:Aachen Bus Depot[de]
332.0 km
06:30 07:00 BONN:Campus[de]
426.0 km
07:40 07:50 KELN:Terminal 2[de]
429.0 km
08:45 08:55 DIuSELDORF:ZOB[de]
432.0 km
09:35 09:45 ESSEN:ZOB[de]
466.0 km
10:40 10:50 DORTMUND:ZOB[de]
504.0 km
12:20 12:25 BILEFELD:ZOB[de]
615.0 km
13:55 14:05 HANNOVER:ZOB[de]
735.0 km
15:30 15:30 MAHDEBURH:TotalEnergies Autohof[
877.0 km
18:00 18:15 BERLIN:ZOB[de]
1033.0 km
19:25 19:30 SLUBYTsE:Petrol Station ORLEN[pl]
1138.0 km
20:25 20:30 SVEBODZIN:Petrol Station ORLEN[p
1141.0 km
20:55 21:00 ZELENA HURA:Petrol Station ORLEN
1144.0 km
21:50 22:00 LEHNITsA:Petrol Station ORLEN[pl]
1251.0 km
22:50 23:10 VROTsLAV:Dworzec autobusowy[pl]
1334.0 km
12:30 13:00 LVIV:zal "tsentralnyi l[ua]
1934.0 km
15:35 15:45 TERNOPIL:Avtovokzal[ua]
2067.0 km
18:20 18:30 KhMELNYTsKYI:zal «tsentralnyi №1
2184.0 km
21:20 21:30 VINNYTsIa:Avtovokzal "Tsentralnыi"
2301.0 km
23:55 23:55 ChERKASY:AS №2[ua]
2644.0 km
01:25 01:25 OLEKSANDRIIa:Okko[ua]
2798.0 km
02:55 02:55 KREMENChUK:AS[ua]
2858.0 km
04:40 POLTAVA:Avtovokzal "Poltava"[ua]
2971.0 km
Promo & information sticker/card of this route State of Sept. 30, 2022, 11:29 p.m. from server "KLR Bus" 009281