TRIR - KHARKIV

ТРІР:біля Flixbus Haltestelle[de - ХАРКІВ:АС[ua]

Route № R-3576_8626

reliable route Regularity: 99%
Carrier: KLR Bus

Start of trip:
06:30 TRIR:bilia Flixbus Haltestelle[de
07:50 07:55 SAARBRIuKEN:Fernbusbahnhof[de]
99.0 km
08:50 08:55 KAIZERSLAUTERN:bilia FlixBus Stop
170.0 km
09:55 10:00 MANNHEIM:ZhD vokzal[de]
306.0 km
11:15 11:20 DARMShTADT:y parkynhu "park & [de
354.0 km
12:00 12:10 FRANKFURT:Aeroport[de]
380.0 km
12:30 13:00 FRANKFURT:Flixbus Shop[de]
392.0 km
14:20 14:30 FULDA:ant hendl stubn ful[de]
507.0 km
14:55 15:00 BAD-HERSFELD:AZS "Aral"[de]
548.0 km
16:55 17:00 ERFURT:Hbf[de]
671.0 km
17:45 17:50 YeNA:ZOB[de]
726.0 km
18:30 18:35 HERA:Hbf[de]
770.0 km
19:35 19:50 LEIPTsYH:Parkplatz[de]
873.0 km
22:00 22:00 DREZDEN:Busparkplatz[de]
986.0 km
23:00 23:00 BAUTsEN:Parkplatz[de]
1051.0 km
00:15 00:15 ZGhOZhELETs:AZS ORLEN[pl]
1101.0 km
00:40 00:40 LEHNITsA:Petrol Station ORLEN[pl]
1193.0 km
01:20 01:25 VROTsLAV:Dworzec autobusowy[pl]
1275.0 km
07:00 07:00 PEREMYShL:a mahazynu tesco[pl]
1791.0 km
13:00 13:00 LVIV:zal "tsentralnyi l[ua]
1886.0 km
14:35 14:35 BRODY:AZS OKKO[ua]
1999.0 km
15:55 16:00 DUBNO:AZS WOG[ua]
2002.0 km
17:10 17:20 RIVNE:Avtovokzal "Rivne №1"[ua]
2048.0 km
18:30 18:30 ZVIaHEL (NOVOHRAD VOLYNSKYI):[u
2144.0 km
20:00 20:10 ZhYTOMYR:Avtovokzal "Zhytomyr"[ua]
2238.0 km
21:30 21:40 KYIV:AS-ZLV[ua]
2378.0 km
01:00 01:05 PYRIaTYN:Avtostantsiia "Pyriatyn-1"[ 2536.0 km 3500.00 ₴
01:55 02:00 LUBNY:AZS "Avtotrans"[ua] 2605.0 km 3500.00 ₴
02:40 02:45 KhOROL:AZS "Glusco"[ua] 2662.0 km 3500.00 ₴
05:20 05:30 POLTAVA:Avtovokzal "Poltava"[ua] 2762.0 km 3500.00 ₴
06:15 06:20 ChUTOVO:AZS "Ukrnafta"[ua] 2817.0 km 3500.00 ₴
06:40 06:45 VALKY:AZS "Marshal"[ua] 2851.0 km 3500.00 ₴
07:30 KhARKIV:AS[ua] 2905.0 km 3500.00 ₴
Promo & information sticker/card of this route State of May 22, 2024, 6:45 p.m. from server "KLR Bus" 009281