WIEN - UZHGOROD

ВІДЕНЬ:АЗС "BP"[at] - УЖГОРОД:Австостанція «Ужгород»[u

Route № R-3494_8430

reliable route Regularity: 98%
Carrier: KLR Bus

Start of trip:
18:00 VIDEN:AZS "BP"[at]
19:30 19:30 BRATYSLAVA:Parkovisko[sk]
81.0 km
21:50 22:00 BRNO:? autobusov? n?dra?[cz]
211.0 km
23:10 23:15 OLOMOUTs:Avtovokzal[cz]
290.0 km
00:25 00:25 OSTRAVA:Zh/D vokzal[cz]
383.0 km
00:53 00:55 FRYDEK-MYSTEK:Stary autobusak[cz
406.0 km
01:20 01:25 TsEShYN:LotosSF342[pl]
409.0 km
01:45 01:50 BELSKO-BIaLA:zal belsko-biala[
444.0 km
02:15 02:15 KATOVITsE:stanowiska 10[pl]
502.0 km
03:30 03:30 KRAKIV:Airport im. Jana Paw?a II
572.0 km
04:50 04:55 TARNUV:AZS "LOTOS"[pl]
683.0 km
05:55 06:00 ZhEShUV:Aeroport Riashiv[pl]
779.0 km
06:50 07:00 PEREMYShL:a mahazynu tesco[pl]
869.0 km
13:00 13:00 LVIV:zal "tsentralnyi l[ua]
964.0 km
17:20 17:20 MUKAChEVO:Avtostantsiia[ua] 1187.0 km 4085.00 ₴
18:00 UZhHOROD:Avstostantsiia «Uzhhorod»[u 1233.0 km 4085.00 ₴
Promo & information sticker/card of this route State of May 22, 2024, 8:44 p.m. from server "KLR Bus" 009281