TRIR - KHERSON

ТРІР:біля Flixbus Haltestelle[de - ХЕРСОН:АЗС Укрнафта[ua]

Route № R-2574_6399

reliable route Regularity: 97%
Carrier: KLR Bus

Start of trip:
06:30 TRIR:bilia Flixbus Haltestelle[de
07:50 07:55 SAARBRIuKEN:Fernbusbahnhof[de]
99.0 km
08:50 08:55 KAIZERSLAUTERN:bilia FlixBus Stop
170.0 km
09:55 10:00 MANNHEIM:ZhD vokzal[de]
306.0 km
11:15 11:20 DARMShTADT:y parkynhu "park & [de
354.0 km
12:00 12:10 FRANKFURT:Aeroport[de]
380.0 km
12:30 13:00 FRANKFURT:Flixbus Shop[de]
392.0 km
14:20 14:30 FULDA:ant hendl stubn ful[de]
507.0 km
14:55 15:00 BAD-HERSFELD:AZS "Aral"[de]
548.0 km
16:55 17:00 ERFURT:Hbf[de]
671.0 km
17:45 17:50 YeNA:ZOB[de]
726.0 km
18:30 18:35 HERA:Hbf[de]
770.0 km
19:35 19:50 LEIPTsYH:Parkplatz[de]
873.0 km
22:00 22:00 DREZDEN:Busparkplatz[de]
986.0 km
23:00 23:00 BAUTsEN:Parkplatz[de]
1051.0 km
00:15 00:15 ZGhOZhELETs:AZS ORLEN[pl]
1101.0 km
00:40 00:40 LEHNITsA:Petrol Station ORLEN[pl]
1193.0 km
01:20 01:25 VROTsLAV:Dworzec autobusowy[pl]
1275.0 km
07:00 07:00 PEREMYShL:a mahazynu tesco[pl]
1791.0 km
12:40 12:40 LVIV:zal "tsentralnyi l[ua]
1886.0 km
16:05 16:15 TERNOPIL:Avtovokzal[ua]
2019.0 km
18:30 18:50 KhMELNYTsKYI:zal «tsentralnyi №1
2135.0 km
20:40 20:50 VINNYTsIa:Avtovokzal "Tsentralnyi"
2253.0 km
21:35 21:40 NEMYRIV:mahazyn «ATB»[ua]
2297.0 km
22:20 22:20 HAISYN:TRTs «Yevropeiskyi»[ua]
2352.0 km
23:25 23:25 UMAN:Uman avtovokzal[ua]
2417.0 km
01:05 01:10 PERVOMAISK:AS[ua] 3932.0 km 7012.00 ₴
01:55 02:00 YuZhNOUKRAINSK:AS[ua] 5424.0 km 7012.00 ₴
02:45 02:50 VOZNESENSK:Avtovokzal[ua] 5457.0 km 7012.00 ₴
03:50 04:00 NOVA ODESA:AZS WOG[ua] 5460.0 km 7437.00 ₴
04:40 04:50 MYKOLAIV:Mykolaiv avtovokzal[ua] 5463.0 km 7437.00 ₴
04:55 05:05 MYKOLAIV:AS "Pivdenna"[ua] 5466.0 km 7437.00 ₴
06:10 KhERSON:AZS Ukrnafta[ua] 5557.0 km 7862.00 ₴
Promo & information sticker/card of this route State of May 22, 2024, 6:45 p.m. from server "KLR Bus" 009281