KARLSRUE - KHERSON

КАРЛСРУЕ:Parking[de] - ХЕРСОН:Автовокзал Херсон[ua]

Route № R-2132_4315

reliable route Regularity: 99%

09:00 KARLSRUE:Parking[de]
10:10 10:10 ShTUTTHART:SAB[de]
76.0 km
11:30 11:30 ULM:Central Bus Station[de]
157.0 km
12:40 12:40 AUHSBURH:Parking[de]
236.0 km
13:50 13:50 MIuNKhEN:Parking Fr?ttmaning[de]
317.0 km
15:00 15:00 INHOLShTADT:ergies tankstelle[de
398.0 km
16:20 16:20 REHENSBURH:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
475.0 km
17:10 17:10 NIuRNBERH:ZOB[de]
586.0 km
18:35 18:40 BAIROIT:G11[de]
674.0 km
19:15 19:20 KhOF:Zupynka[de]
730.0 km
20:15 20:20 TsVIKAU:Hauptbahnhof[de]
801.0 km
21:20 21:20 KhEMNITs:Agip Service Station[de]
845.0 km
22:15 22:15 DREZDEN:Busparkplatz[de]
918.0 km
23:15 23:15 BAUTsEN:Parkplatz[de]
983.0 km
23:55 23:55 HERLITs:G?rlitz bus station[de]
1032.0 km
12:30 12:30 LVIV:zal "tsentralnyi l[ua]
1782.0 km 4400.00 ₴
16:05 16:15 TERNOPIL:Avtovokzal[ua]
1916.0 km 4800.00 ₴
18:20 18:50 KhMELNYTsKYI:zal «tsentralnyi №1
2032.0 km 4800.00 ₴
20:15 20:20 LETYChIV:Letychiv avtostantsiia[ua]
2079.0 km
21:10 21:20 VINNYTsIa:Avtovokzal "Tsentralnyi"
2149.0 km
21:35 21:40 NEMYRIV:mahazyn «ATB»[ua]
2193.0 km
22:20 22:25 HAISYN:TRTs «Yevropeiskyi»[ua]
2248.0 km
23:15 23:25 UMAN:Uman avtovokzal[ua]
2314.0 km
03:20 03:30 ODESA:dnyi avtovokzal ode[ua]
2586.0 km
04:20 04:30 KOBLEVO:Avtovokzal[ua]
2643.0 km
05:20 05:30 MYKOLAIV:Mykolaiv avtovokzal[ua]
2725.0 km
07:00 KhERSON:Avtovokzal Kherson[ua]
2786.0 km
Promo & information sticker/card of this route State of Feb. 1, 2023, 7:29 p.m. from server "KLR Bus" 009281