WIEN - POLTAVA

ВІДЕНЬ:bp[at] - ПОЛТАВА:Автовокзал "Полтава"[ua]

Route № R-1975_3760

reliable route Regularity: 98%
Carrier: KLR Bus

Start of trip:
18:00 VIDEN:bp[at]
20:00 20:00 BRATYSLAVA:Parkovisko[sk]
81.0 km
21:50 22:00 BRNO:? autobusov? n?dra?[cz]
211.0 km
23:10 23:15 OLOMOUTs:Avtovokzal[cz]
290.0 km
00:35 00:40 OSTRAVA:Zh/D vokzal[cz]
383.0 km
00:53 00:55 FRYDEK-MYSTEK:Stary autobusak[cz
406.0 km
01:20 01:25 TsEShYN:LotosSF342[pl]
409.0 km
01:45 01:50 BELSKO-BIaLA:zal belsko-biala[
412.0 km
02:10 02:15 KENTY:AZS "Mixpol"[pl]
430.0 km
02:25 02:30 ANDRYKhUV:AZS "VR"[pl]
433.0 km
02:40 02:45 VADOVYTsE:AZS "MOYA"[pl]
436.0 km
02:50 02:50 TYKhY:Tesco[pl]
456.0 km
03:00 03:10 KATOVITsE:stanowiska 10[pl]
475.0 km
03:50 03:50 KRAKIV:Dworzec autobusowy[pl]
554.0 km
04:50 04:55 TARNUV:Zapravka Lotos[pl]
653.0 km
05:55 06:00 ZhEShUV:Parkovka Wagabunda[pl]
752.0 km
06:50 07:00 PEREMYShL:a mahazynu tesco[pl]
843.0 km
11:45 11:45 LVIV:Avtostantsiia №8[ua]
934.0 km
12:30 13:00 LVIV:zal "tsentralnyi l[ua]
946.0 km
15:10 15:15 ZOLOChIV:Kafe/Shynomontazh[ua]
1006.0 km
16:05 16:15 TERNOPIL:Avtovokzal[ua]
1066.0 km
18:20 18:30 KhMELNYTsKYI:zal «tsentralnyi №1
1182.0 km
21:20 21:30 VINNYTsIa:Avtovokzal "Tsentralnыi"
1299.0 km
23:55 23:55 ChERKASY:AS №2[ua]
1642.0 km
01:25 01:25 OLEKSANDRIIa:Okko[ua] 1797.0 km 4400.00 ₴
02:55 02:55 KREMENChUK:AS[ua] 1856.0 km 4400.00 ₴
04:40 POLTAVA:Avtovokzal "Poltava"[ua] 1969.0 km 4400.00 ₴
Promo & information sticker/card of this route State of Aug. 11, 2022, 4:29 a.m. from server "KLR Bus" 009281