WIEN - KHARKIV

ВІДЕНЬ:парковка за HUMA ELEVEN[a - ХАРКІВ:Автовокзал "Харків №1"[ua

Route № R-1972_5453

reliable route Regularity: 99%
Carrier: KLR Bus

Start of trip:
18:00 VIDEN:parkovka za HUMA ELEVEN[a
19:30 19:30 BRATYSLAVA:Parkovisko[sk]
81.0 km
21:50 22:00 BRNO:? autobusov? n?dra?[cz]
211.0 km
23:10 23:15 OLOMOUTs:Avtovokzal[cz]
290.0 km
00:25 00:25 OSTRAVA:Zh/D vokzal[cz]
383.0 km
01:20 01:25 TsEShYN:LotosSF342[pl]
439.0 km
01:45 01:50 BELSKO-BIaLA:zal belsko-biala[
473.0 km
02:15 02:15 KATOVITsE:stanowiska[pl]
532.0 km
03:30 03:30 KRAKIV:Airport im. Jana Paw?a II
601.0 km
04:50 04:55 TARNUV:AZS "LOTOS"[pl]
713.0 km
05:55 06:00 ZhEShUV:AV[pl]
812.0 km
06:50 07:00 PEREMYShL:a mahazynu tesco[pl]
903.0 km
12:30 13:00 LVIV:zal "tsentralnyi l[ua]
998.0 km
14:35 14:35 BRODY:AZS OKKO[ua] 1111.0 km 3799.00 ₴
15:55 16:00 DUBNO:AZS WOG[ua] 1114.0 km 3799.00 ₴
17:10 17:20 RIVNE:Avtovokzal "Rivne №1"[ua] 1160.0 km 3799.00 ₴
18:30 18:30 ZVIaHEL (NOVOHRAD VOLYNSKYI):g" 1256.0 km 3799.00 ₴
20:00 20:10 ZhYTOMYR:Avtovokzal "Zhytomyr"[ua] 1259.0 km 3799.00 ₴
21:40 21:55 KYIV:AS-ZLV[ua] 1399.0 km 3799.00 ₴
22:30 22:30 KYIV:zal "kyivskyi tsent[ua]
1846.0 km
01:10 01:20 PYRIaTYN:Avtostantsiia "Pyriatyn-1"[
2000.0 km
02:50 02:50 LUBNY:AZS "Avtotrans"[ua]
2069.0 km
03:15 03:15 KhOROL:AZS "Glusco"[ua]
2126.0 km
04:00 04:15 POLTAVA:Avtovokzal "Poltava"[ua]
2226.0 km
04:50 04:50 ChUTOVO:AZS "Ukrnafta"[ua]
2281.0 km
05:20 05:20 VALKY:AZS "Marshal"[ua]
2315.0 km
06:20 06:30 KhARKIV:AS[ua]
2369.0 km
06:50 KhARKIV:Avtovokzal "Kharkiv №1"[ua
2372.0 km
Promo & information sticker/card of this route State of July 24, 2024, 8:44 p.m. from server "KLR Bus" 009281