BRIUHHE - KHMEL'NICKIY

БРЮГЕ:Станція[be] - ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ:зал «центральний №1

Route № T-2329739

reliable route Regularity: 98%

02:00 BRIuHE:Stantsiia[be]
02:40 02:40 HENT:ALDI[be]
51.0 km
03:15 03:15 ANTVERPEN:McDonalds[be]
116.0 km
04:00 04:00 BRIuSSEL:Brussel Noordstation[be
164.0 km
04:35 04:35 LEVEN:Asoil[be]
196.0 km
04:50 04:50 KhASSELT:Hasselt[be]
250.0 km
05:00 05:00 HENK:Genk[be]
265.0 km
05:20 05:20 MAASTRIKhT:P+R Station[be]
293.0 km
05:45 05:45 AAKhEN:Aachen Bus Depot[de]
332.0 km
06:30 07:00 BONN:Campus[de]
426.0 km
07:40 07:50 KELN:Terminal 2[de]
429.0 km
08:45 08:55 DIuSELDORF:ZOB[de]
432.0 km
09:35 09:45 ESSEN:ZOB[de]
466.0 km
10:40 10:50 DORTMUND:ZOB[de]
504.0 km
12:20 12:25 BILEFELD:ZOB[de]
615.0 km
13:55 14:05 HANNOVER:ZOB[de]
735.0 km
15:30 15:30 MAHDEBURH:TotalEnergies Autohof[
877.0 km
18:00 18:15 BERLIN:ZOB[de]
1033.0 km
19:25 19:30 SLUBYTsE:Petrol Station ORLEN[pl]
1138.0 km
20:25 20:30 SVEBODZIN:Petrol Station ORLEN[p
1141.0 km
20:55 21:00 ZELENA HURA:Petrol Station ORLEN
1144.0 km
21:50 22:00 LEHNITsA:Petrol Station ORLEN[pl]
1251.0 km
22:50 23:10 VROTsLAV:Dworzec autobusowy[pl]
1334.0 km
12:30 13:00 LVIV:zal "tsentralnyi l[ua]
1934.0 km
14:20 14:20 ROHATYN:AZS OKKO[ua]
2006.0 km
14:40 14:40 BURShTYN:AZS OKKO[ua]
2023.0 km
16:00 16:00 IVANO-FRANKIVSK:Avtostantsiia №2[
2063.0 km
17:25 17:30 KOLOMYIa:AS[ua]
2125.0 km
18:15 18:20 SNIaTYN:Avstostantsiia[ua]
2167.0 km
19:00 19:00 ChERNIVTsI:zal "tsentralnyi"[ua]
2203.0 km
19:50 19:55 KhOTYN:Zupynka[ua]
2263.0 km
20:25 20:35 KAM?YaNETs-PODILSKYI:zal "kamia
2292.0 km
21:35 21:40 DUNAIVTsI:Zupynka "Kruh"[ua]
2325.0 km
22:40 KhMELNYTsKYI:zal «tsentralnyi №1
2390.0 km
Promo & information sticker/card of this route State of Nov. 30, 2022, 3:29 p.m. from server "KLR Bus" 009281