PL'ZEN' - KHMEL'NICKIY

ПЛЗЕНЬ:nadrazi [cz] - ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ:зал «центральний №1

Route № R-982_1404

reliable route Regularity: 99%
Carrier: KLR Bus

Start of trip:
17:00 PLZEN:nadrazi [cz]
17:10 17:15 ROKYTsANY:Zapravka Shell[cz]
20.0 km
18:30 19:00 PRAHA:Florenc[cz]
104.0 km
19:55 20:20 YiHLAVA:Zupynka[cz]
233.0 km
21:50 22:00 BRNO:? autobusov? n?dra?[cz]
326.0 km
23:10 23:15 OLOMOUTs:Avtovokzal[cz]
405.0 km
00:35 00:40 OSTRAVA:Zh/D vokzal[cz]
498.0 km
00:53 00:55 FRYDEK-MYSTEK:avtovokzal[cz]
522.0 km
00:53 00:55 FRYDEK-MYSTEK:Stary autobusak[cz
525.0 km
01:20 01:25 TsEShYN:LotosSF342[pl]
528.0 km
01:45 01:50 BELSKO-BIaLA:zal belsko-biala[
531.0 km
02:10 02:15 KENTY:AZS "Mixpol"[pl]
548.0 km
02:25 02:30 ANDRYKhUV:AZS "VR"[pl]
551.0 km
02:40 02:45 VADOVYTsE:AZS "MOYA"[pl]
554.0 km
02:30 02:35 TYKhY:Tesco[pl]
574.0 km
02:55 03:10 KATOVITsE:Dworzec autobusowy[pl]
593.0 km
02:55 03:10 KATOVITsE:stanowiska 10[pl]
596.0 km
03:50 03:50 KRAKIV:Dworzec autobusowy[pl]
675.0 km
04:50 04:55 TARNUV:Zapravka Lotos[pl]
774.0 km
05:55 06:00 ZhEShUV:Parkovka Wagabunda[pl]
873.0 km
06:50 07:00 PEREMYShL:a mahazynu tesco[pl]
964.0 km
12:20 12:30 LVIV:Avtostantsiia №8[ua]
1056.0 km
12:50 13:00 LVIV:zal "tsentralnyi l[ua]
1067.0 km
13:50 14:00 STRYI:AS 1 z/d[ua] 1138.0 km 1250.00 ₴
14:25 14:30 BOLEKhIV:Atobusna zupynka[ua] 1163.0 km 1500.00 ₴
14:45 14:50 DOLYNA:Dolyna AS[ua] 1179.0 km 1500.00 ₴
15:20 15:25 KALUSh:AS[ua] 1189.0 km 1500.00 ₴
15:50 16:00 IVANO-FRANKIVSK:Avtostantsiia №2[ 1199.0 km 1500.00 ₴
16:55 17:00 KOLOMYIa:AS[ua] 1262.0 km 1500.00 ₴
17:45 17:50 SNIaTYN:Avstostantsiia[ua] 1304.0 km 1600.00 ₴
18:15 18:30 ChERNIVTsI:Zapravka "WOG"[ua]
1339.0 km
18:15 18:30 ChERNIVTsI:zal "tsentralnyi"[ua] 1342.0 km 1600.00 ₴
19:20 19:25 KhOTYN:Zupynka[ua] 1402.0 km 1800.00 ₴
19:55 20:05 KAM?YaNETs-PODILSKYI:zal "kamia 1431.0 km 1800.00 ₴
21:05 21:10 DUNAIVTsI:Zupynka "Kruh"[ua] 1465.0 km 1900.00 ₴
22:10 KhMELNYTsKYI:zal «tsentralnyi №1
1530.0 km
Promo & information sticker/card of this route State of Sept. 22, 2021, 6:29 a.m. from server "KLR Bus" 009281