KARLSRUE - ZAPORОZHIA

КАРЛСРУЕ:Parking[de] - ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ:АС №1[ua]

Route № R-2135_4311

reliable route Regularity: 97%
Carrier: KLR Bus

Start of trip:
09:00 KARLSRUE:Parking[de]
10:10 10:10 ShTUTTHART:SAB[de]
76.0 km
11:30 11:30 ULM:Central Bus Station[de]
157.0 km
12:40 12:40 AUHSBURH:Parking[de]
236.0 km
13:50 13:50 MIuNKhEN:Parkplatts Frettmannynh[de
317.0 km
15:00 15:00 INHOLShTADT:ergies tankstelle[de
398.0 km
16:20 16:20 REHENSBURH:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
475.0 km
18:20 18:20 NIuRNBERH:ZOB[de]
586.0 km
19:20 19:20 BAIROIT:G11[de]
674.0 km
20:00 20:00 KhOF:Zupynka[de]
730.0 km
20:50 20:50 TsVIKAU:HEM Tankstelle[de]
801.0 km
21:20 21:20 KhEMNITs:Agip Service Station[de]
845.0 km
22:15 22:15 DREZDEN:Busparkplatz[de]
918.0 km
23:15 23:15 BAUTsEN:Parkplatz[de]
983.0 km
23:55 23:55 HERLITs:TOTAL Petrol Station[de]
1032.0 km
12:30 12:30 LVIV:zal "tsentralnyi l[ua]
1782.0 km
16:05 16:15 TERNOPIL:Avtovokzal[ua]
1916.0 km
18:30 18:50 KhMELNYTsKYI:zal «tsentralnyi №1
2032.0 km
20:40 20:50 VINNYTsIa:Avtovokzal "Tsentralnыi"
2149.0 km
23:15 23:25 UMAN:Uman avtovokzal[ua]
2311.0 km
00:40 00:40 NOVOARKhANHELSK:ANP[ua] 2366.0 km 6000.00 ₴
02:20 02:30 KROPYVNYTsKYI:AS[ua] 2369.0 km 6000.00 ₴
05:30 05:30 KRYVYI RIH:AS №1[ua] 2489.0 km 6000.00 ₴
07:30 07:40 DNIPRO:TsAV[ua] 2635.0 km 6000.00 ₴
09:20 ZAPORIZhZhIa:AS №1[ua]
2720.0 km
Promo & information sticker/card of this route State of Aug. 11, 2022, 4:29 a.m. from server "KLR Bus" 009281