KARLSRUE - KHARKIV

КАРЛСРУЕ:Parking[de] - ХАРКІВ:Автовокзал "Харків №1"[ua

Route № R-2134_4312

reliable route Regularity: 99%

09:00 KARLSRUE:Parking[de]
10:10 10:10 ShTUTTHART:SAB[de]
76.0 km
11:30 11:30 ULM:Central Bus Station[de]
157.0 km
12:40 12:40 AUHSBURH:Parking[de]
236.0 km
13:50 13:50 MIuNKhEN:Parking Fr?ttmaning[de]
317.0 km
15:00 15:00 INHOLShTADT:ergies tankstelle[de
398.0 km
16:20 16:20 REHENSBURH:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
475.0 km
17:10 17:10 NIuRNBERH:ZOB[de]
586.0 km
18:35 18:40 BAIROIT:G11[de]
674.0 km
19:15 19:20 KhOF:Zupynka[de]
730.0 km
20:15 20:20 TsVIKAU:Hauptbahnhof[de]
801.0 km
21:20 21:20 KhEMNITs:Agip Service Station[de]
845.0 km
22:15 22:15 DREZDEN:Busparkplatz[de]
918.0 km
23:15 23:15 BAUTsEN:Parkplatz[de]
983.0 km
23:55 23:55 HERLITs:G?rlitz bus station[de]
1032.0 km
12:30 13:00 LVIV:zal "tsentralnyi l[ua]
1782.0 km
14:35 14:35 BRODY:AZS UPG[ua]
1895.0 km 4800.00 ₴
15:55 16:00 DUBNO:AZS WOG [ua]
1959.0 km 4800.00 ₴
17:10 17:20 RIVNE:Avtovokzal "Rivne №1"[ua]
2005.0 km 4800.00 ₴
18:30 18:30 NOVOHRAD VOLYNSKYI:AZS "WOG"[ua
2008.0 km 4800.00 ₴
20:00 20:10 ZhYTOMYR:Avtovokzal "Zhytomyr"[ua]
2011.0 km 4800.00 ₴
21:40 21:55 KYIV:AS-ZLV[ua]
2151.0 km 4800.00 ₴
22:30 22:30 KYIV:zal "kyivskyi tsent[ua]
2154.0 km
01:10 01:20 PYRIaTYN:Avtostantsiia "Pyriatyn-1"[
2308.0 km
02:50 02:50 LUBNY:AZS "Avtotrans"[ua]
2377.0 km
03:15 03:15 KhOROL:AZS "Glusco"[ua]
2433.0 km
04:00 04:15 POLTAVA:Avtovokzal "Poltava"[ua]
2534.0 km
04:50 04:50 ChUTOVO:AZS "Ukrnafta"[ua]
2588.0 km
05:20 05:20 VALKY:AZS "Marshal"[ua]
2623.0 km
06:20 06:30 KhARKIV:AS [ua]
2677.0 km
06:50 KhARKIV:Avtovokzal "Kharkiv №1"[ua
2680.0 km
Promo & information sticker/card of this route State of Feb. 1, 2023, 7:29 p.m. from server "KLR Bus" 009281