KARLSRUE - KHARKIV

КАРЛСРУЕ:Parking[de] - ХАРКІВ:Автовокзал "Харків №1"[ua

Route № R-2134_4312

reliable route Regularity: 99%
Carrier: KLR Bus

Start of trip:
09:00 KARLSRUE:Parking[de]
10:10 10:10 ShTUTTHART:SAB[de]
76.0 km
11:30 11:30 ULM:Central Bus Station[de]
157.0 km
12:40 12:40 AUHSBURH:Parking[de]
236.0 km
13:50 13:50 MIuNKhEN:Parkplatts Frettmannynh[de
317.0 km
15:00 15:00 INHOLShTADT:ergies tankstelle[de
398.0 km
16:20 16:20 REHENSBURH:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
475.0 km
18:20 18:20 NIuRNBERH:ZOB[de]
586.0 km
19:20 19:20 BAIROIT:G11[de]
674.0 km
20:00 20:00 KhOF:Zupynka[de]
730.0 km
20:50 20:50 TsVIKAU:HEM Tankstelle[de]
801.0 km
21:20 21:20 KhEMNITs:Agip Service Station[de]
845.0 km
22:15 22:15 DREZDEN:Busparkplatz[de]
918.0 km
23:15 23:15 BAUTsEN:Parkplatz[de]
983.0 km
23:55 23:55 HERLITs:TOTAL Petrol Station[de]
1032.0 km
12:30 13:00 LVIV:zal "tsentralnyi l[ua]
1782.0 km
15:55 16:00 DUBNO:AZS WOG [ua] 1948.0 km 4800.00 ₴
17:10 17:20 RIVNE:Avtovokzal "Rivne №1"[ua] 1993.0 km 4800.00 ₴
18:30 18:30 NOVOHRAD VOLYNSKYI:AZS "WOG"[ua 1996.0 km 4800.00 ₴
20:00 20:10 ZhYTOMYR:Avtovokzal "Zhytomyr"[ua] 1999.0 km 4800.00 ₴
21:40 21:55 KYIV:AS-ZLV[ua] 2139.0 km 4800.00 ₴
22:30 22:30 KYIV:zal "kyivskyi tsent[ua]
2142.0 km
01:10 01:20 PYRIaTYN:Avtostantsiia "Pyriatyn-1"[
2297.0 km
02:50 02:50 LUBNY:AZS "Avtotrans"[ua]
2365.0 km
03:15 03:15 KhOROL:AZS "Glusco"[ua]
2422.0 km
04:00 04:15 POLTAVA:Avtovokzal "Poltava"[ua]
2522.0 km
04:50 04:50 ChUTOVO:AZS "Ukrnafta"[ua]
2577.0 km
05:20 05:20 VALKY:AZS "Marshal"[ua]
2611.0 km
06:20 06:30 KhARKIV:AS [ua]
2665.0 km
06:50 KhARKIV:Avtovokzal "Kharkiv №1"[ua
2668.0 km
Promo & information sticker/card of this route State of Aug. 11, 2022, 2:29 a.m. from server "KLR Bus" 009281