KARLSRUE - KHMEL'NICKIY

КАРЛСРУЕ:Parking[de] - ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ:зал «центральний №1

Route № R-2133_4086

reliable route Regularity: 98%

09:00 KARLSRUE:Parking[de]
10:10 10:10 ShTUTTHART:SAB[de]
76.0 km
11:30 11:30 ULM:Central Bus Station[de]
157.0 km
12:40 12:40 AUHSBURH:Parking[de]
236.0 km
13:50 13:50 MIuNKhEN:Parking Fr?ttmaning[de]
317.0 km
15:00 15:00 INHOLShTADT:ergies tankstelle[de
398.0 km
16:20 16:20 REHENSBURH:urg hauptbahnhof[de]
475.0 km
17:10 17:10 NIuRNBERH:ZOB[de]
586.0 km
18:35 18:40 BAIROIT:G11[de]
674.0 km
19:15 19:20 KhOF:Zupynka[de]
730.0 km
20:15 20:20 TsVIKAU:Hauptbahnhof[de]
801.0 km
21:20 21:20 KhEMNITs:Agip Service Station[de]
845.0 km
22:15 22:15 DREZDEN:Busparkplatz[de]
918.0 km
23:15 23:15 BAUTsEN:Parkplatz[de]
983.0 km
23:55 23:55 HERLITs:G?rlitz bus station[de]
1032.0 km
12:30 13:00 LVIV:zal "tsentralnyi l[ua]
1782.0 km
14:20 14:20 ROHATYN:AZS OKKO[ua]
1854.0 km 4800.00 ₴
14:40 14:40 BURShTYN:AZS OKKO[ua]
1871.0 km 4800.00 ₴
16:00 16:00 IVANO-FRANKIVSK:Avtostantsiia №2[
1911.0 km 4800.00 ₴
17:25 17:30 KOLOMYIa:AS[ua]
1974.0 km 4800.00 ₴
18:15 18:20 SNIaTYN:Avstostantsiia[ua]
2016.0 km 4800.00 ₴
19:00 19:00 ChERNIVTsI:zal "tsentralnyi"[ua]
2051.0 km 4800.00 ₴
19:50 19:55 KhOTYN:Zupynka[ua]
2111.0 km 4800.00 ₴
20:25 20:35 KAM?YaNETs-PODILSKYI:zal "kamia
2140.0 km 4800.00 ₴
21:35 21:40 DUNAIVTsI:Zupynka "Kruh"[ua]
2173.0 km 4800.00 ₴
22:40 KhMELNYTsKYI:zal «tsentralnyi №1
2238.0 km
Promo & information sticker/card of this route State of Feb. 1, 2023, 7:29 p.m. from server "KLR Bus" 009281