BRIUHHE - ZAPORОZHIA

БРЮГЕ:Станція[be] - ЗАПОРІЖЖЯ:АС №1[ua]

Route № R-2117_4026

reliable route Regularity: 99%

03:00 BRIuHE:Stantsiia[be]
03:40 03:40 HENT:ALDI[be]
51.0 km
04:15 04:15 ANTVERPEN:McDonalds[be]
116.0 km
05:00 05:00 BRIuSSEL:Brussel Noordstation[be
164.0 km
05:35 05:35 LEVEN:Asoil[be]
196.0 km
05:50 05:50 KhASSELT:Hasselt[be]
250.0 km
06:00 06:00 HENK:Genk[be]
265.0 km
06:20 06:20 MAASTRIKhT:Stantsiia[be]
293.0 km
06:45 06:45 AAKhEN:Aachen Bus Depot[de]
332.0 km
07:40 07:50 KELN:Terminal 2[de]
416.0 km
08:45 08:55 DIuSELDORF:ZOB[de]
419.0 km
09:35 09:45 ESSEN:ZOB[de]
454.0 km
10:40 10:50 DORTMUND:ZOB[de]
491.0 km
12:20 12:25 BILEFELD:ZOB[de]
603.0 km
13:55 14:05 HANNOVER:ZOB[de]
722.0 km
15:30 15:30 MAHDEBURH:TotalEnergies Autohof[
865.0 km
18:00 18:15 BERLIN:ZOB[de]
1021.0 km
19:25 19:30 SLUBYTsE:Petrol Station ORLEN[pl]
1126.0 km
20:25 20:30 SVEBODZIN:Petrol Station ORLEN[p
1129.0 km
20:55 21:00 ZELENA HURA:Petrol Station ORLEN
1132.0 km
21:50 22:00 LEHNITsA:Petrol Station ORLEN[pl]
1239.0 km
22:50 23:10 VROTsLAV:Dworzec autobusowy[pl]
1321.0 km
12:30 13:00 LVIV:zal "tsentralnyi l[ua]
1922.0 km
15:35 15:45 TERNOPIL:Avtovokzal[ua]
2055.0 km
18:30 18:50 KhMELNYTsKYI:zal «tsentralnyi №1
2171.0 km
20:40 20:50 VINNYTsIa:Avtovokzal "Tsentralnыi"
2289.0 km
23:15 23:25 UMAN:Uman avtovokzal[ua]
2450.0 km
00:40 00:40 NOVOARKhANHELSK:ANP[ua]
2506.0 km
02:20 02:30 KROPYVNYTsKYI:AS[ua]
2509.0 km
05:30 05:30 KRYVYI RIH:AS №1[ua]
2628.0 km
07:30 07:40 DNIPRO:TsAV[ua]
2774.0 km
09:20 ZAPORIZhZhIa:AS №1[ua]
2859.0 km
Promo & information sticker/card of this route State of Aug. 11, 2022, 4:29 a.m. from server "KLR Bus" 009281