WIEN - KHMEL'NICKIY

ВІДЕНЬ:bp[at] - ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ:зал «центральний №1

Route № R-1971_4072

reliable route Regularity: 97%
Carrier: KLR Bus

Start of trip:
18:00 VIDEN:bp[at]
20:00 20:00 BRATYSLAVA:Parkovisko[sk]
81.0 km
21:50 22:00 BRNO:? autobusov? n?dra?[cz]
211.0 km
23:10 23:15 OLOMOUTs:Avtovokzal[cz]
290.0 km
00:35 00:40 OSTRAVA:Zh/D vokzal[cz]
383.0 km
00:53 00:55 FRYDEK-MYSTEK:Stary autobusak[cz
406.0 km
01:20 01:25 TsEShYN:LotosSF342[pl]
409.0 km
01:45 01:50 BELSKO-BIaLA:zal belsko-biala[
412.0 km
02:10 02:15 KENTY:AZS "Mixpol"[pl]
430.0 km
02:25 02:30 ANDRYKhUV:AZS "VR"[pl]
433.0 km
02:40 02:45 VADOVYTsE:AZS "MOYA"[pl]
436.0 km
02:50 02:50 TYKhY:Tesco[pl]
456.0 km
03:00 03:10 KATOVITsE:stanowiska 10[pl]
475.0 km
03:50 03:50 KRAKIV:Dworzec autobusowy[pl]
554.0 km
04:50 04:55 TARNUV:Zapravka Lotos[pl]
653.0 km
05:55 06:00 ZhEShUV:Parkovka Wagabunda[pl]
752.0 km
06:50 07:00 PEREMYShL:a mahazynu tesco[pl]
843.0 km
11:45 11:45 LVIV:Avtostantsiia №8[ua]
934.0 km
12:30 13:00 LVIV:zal "tsentralnyi l[ua]
946.0 km
14:20 14:20 ROHATYN:AZS OKKO[ua] 1017.0 km 3000.00 ₴
14:40 14:40 BURShTYN:AZS OKKO[ua] 1034.0 km 3000.00 ₴
16:00 16:00 IVANO-FRANKIVSK:Avtostantsiia №2[ 1074.0 km 3000.00 ₴
17:25 17:30 KOLOMYIa:AS[ua] 1137.0 km 3000.00 ₴
18:15 18:20 SNIaTYN:Avstostantsiia[ua] 1179.0 km 3000.00 ₴
19:00 19:00 ChERNIVTsI:zal "tsentralnyi"[ua] 1214.0 km 3000.00 ₴
19:50 19:55 KhOTYN:Zupynka[ua] 1274.0 km 3000.00 ₴
20:25 20:35 KAM?YaNETs-PODILSKYI:zal "kamia 1303.0 km 3000.00 ₴
21:35 21:40 DUNAIVTsI:Zupynka "Kruh"[ua] 1336.0 km 3000.00 ₴
22:40 KhMELNYTsKYI:zal «tsentralnyi №1
1401.0 km
Promo & information sticker/card of this route State of Aug. 11, 2022, 2:29 a.m. from server "KLR Bus" 009281