OL'DENBURH - ODESA

ОЛЬДЕНБУРГ:Bahnhof S?d[de] - ОДЕСА:Автовокзал «Привоз»[ua]

Route № R-1938_4126

reliable route Regularity: 98%
Carrier: KLR Bus

Start of trip:
08:10 OLDENBURH:Bahnhof S?d[de]
09:00 09:10 BREMEN:Parking[de]
52.0 km
11:00 11:00 HAMBURH:Parkplatz Steintorplatz[
171.0 km
13:00 13:00 LIuBEK:Behindertenparkplatz[de]
235.0 km
13:30 13:30 ShVERYN:tz "am hauptbahnhof[de]
315.0 km
14:10 14:10 VISMAR:Parkplatz Bahnhof[de]
359.0 km
15:10 15:10 ROSTOK:Rostock Hbf[de]
416.0 km
18:00 18:15 BERLIN:ZOB[de]
658.0 km
19:25 19:30 SLUBYTsE:Petrol Station ORLEN[pl]
763.0 km
20:25 20:30 SVEBODZIN:Petrol Station ORLEN[p
766.0 km
20:55 21:00 ZELENA HURA:Petrol Station ORLEN
769.0 km
21:50 22:00 LEHNITsA:Petrol Station ORLEN[pl]
876.0 km
22:50 23:10 VROTsLAV:Dworzec autobusowy[pl]
958.0 km
12:30 13:00 LVIV:zal "tsentralnyi l[ua]
1559.0 km
15:35 15:45 TERNOPIL:Avtovokzal[ua]
1692.0 km
18:30 18:50 KhMELNYTsKYI:zal «tsentralnyi №1
1808.0 km
20:30 20:30 VINNYTsIa:Avtovokzal "Tsentralnыi"
1925.0 km
23:00 23:00 UMAN:Uman avtovokzal[ua] 2087.0 km 5320.00 ₴
03:00 ODESA:Avtovokzal «Pryvoz»[ua] 2361.0 km 5320.00 ₴
Promo & information sticker/card of this route State of July 4, 2022, 9:29 p.m. from server "KLR Bus" 009281