KHEB - KHARKIV

ХЕБ:а залізничного вокз[cz] - ХАРКІВ:Автовокзал "Харків №1"[ua

Route № R-1290_3665

reliable route Regularity: 99%
Carrier: KLR Bus

Start of trip:
10:00 KhEB:a zaliznychnoho vokz[cz]
10:40 10:50 KARLOVI VARY:zapravka OMV[cz]
46.0 km
11:40 11:45 KhOMUTOV:zapravka MOL[cz]
102.0 km
12:10 12:15 MOST:parkovka Tesko[cz]
105.0 km
12:45 12:50 TEPLITsE:zapravka Shell[cz]
108.0 km
13:10 13:20 USTI-NAD-LABEM:zapravka MOL[cz]
130.0 km
14:50 15:00 LIBERETs:apravka BENZINA[cz]
225.0 km
15:50 16:00 MLADA BOLESLAV:Zapravka OMV[cz]
275.0 km
17:30 17:45 HRADETs KRALOVE:parkovka Lidl[cz
358.0 km
18:10 18:20 PARDUBYTsE:zapravka MOL[cz]
382.0 km
19:00 19:05 VYSOKE MYTO:a benzina expres[cz]
419.0 km
19:20 19:25 LITOMYShL:a supermarket billa[cz
435.0 km
20:00 20:10 SVITAVY:zapravka BENZINA[cz]
454.0 km
21:50 22:00 BRNO:? autobusov? n?dra?[cz]
522.0 km
23:10 23:15 OLOMOUTs:Avtovokzal[cz]
601.0 km
00:35 00:40 OSTRAVA:Zh/D vokzal[cz]
694.0 km
00:53 00:55 FRYDEK-MYSTEK:Stary autobusak[cz
717.0 km
01:20 01:25 TsEShYN:LotosSF342[pl]
720.0 km
01:45 01:50 BELSKO-BIaLA:zal belsko-biala[
723.0 km
02:10 02:15 KENTY:AZS "Mixpol"[pl]
741.0 km
02:25 02:30 ANDRYKhUV:AZS "VR"[pl]
744.0 km
02:40 02:45 VADOVYTsE:AZS "MOYA"[pl]
747.0 km
02:50 02:50 TYKhY:Tesco[pl]
767.0 km
03:00 03:10 KATOVITsE:stanowiska 10[pl]
786.0 km
03:50 03:50 KRAKIV:Dworzec autobusowy[pl]
865.0 km
04:50 04:55 TARNUV:Zapravka Lotos[pl]
964.0 km
05:55 06:00 ZhEShUV:Parkovka Wagabunda[pl]
1063.0 km
06:50 07:00 PEREMYShL:a mahazynu tesco[pl]
1154.0 km
11:45 11:45 LVIV:Avtostantsiia №8[ua]
1245.0 km
12:30 13:00 LVIV:zal "tsentralnyi l[ua]
1257.0 km
15:55 16:00 DUBNO:AZS WOG [ua] 1422.0 km 2700.00 ₴
17:10 17:20 RIVNE:Avtovokzal "Rivne №1"[ua] 1468.0 km 2700.00 ₴
18:30 18:30 NOVOHRAD VOLYNSKYI:AZS "WOG"[ua 1471.0 km 3150.00 ₴
20:00 20:10 ZhYTOMYR:Avtovokzal "Zhytomyr"[ua] 1474.0 km 3150.00 ₴
21:40 21:55 KYIV:AS-ZLV[ua] 1613.0 km 3300.00 ₴
22:30 22:30 KYIV:zal "kyivskyi tsent[ua]
1616.0 km
01:10 01:20 PYRIaTYN:Avtostantsiia "Pyriatyn-1"[
1771.0 km
02:50 02:50 LUBNY:AZS "Avtotrans"[ua]
1839.0 km
03:15 03:15 KhOROL:AZS "Glusco"[ua]
1896.0 km
04:00 04:15 POLTAVA:Avtovokzal "Poltava"[ua]
1997.0 km
04:50 04:50 ChUTOVO:AZS "Ukrnafta"[ua]
2051.0 km
05:20 05:20 VALKY:AZS "Marshal"[ua]
2086.0 km
06:20 06:30 KhARKIV:AS [ua]
2139.0 km
06:50 KhARKIV:Avtovokzal "Kharkiv №1"[ua
2142.0 km
Promo & information sticker/card of this route State of Oct. 1, 2022, 1:29 a.m. from server "KLR Bus" 009281