CHERNIVTSI - VROTSLAV

ЧЕРНІВЦІ:зал "центральний"[ua] - ВРОЦЛАВ:Dworzec autobusowy[pl]

Route № R-1165_1504

reliable route Regularity: 98%
Carrier: Prykarpatskyi Ekspres

Start of trip:
16:00 ChERNIVTsI:zal "tsentralnyi"[ua]
16:30 16:30 VERKhOVYNA:restoran "Verkhovyna"[u
124.0 km
16:31 16:31 YaREMChE:ZhD Vokzal[ua]
184.0 km
17:00 17:00 SNIaTYN:Avstostantsiia[ua]
274.0 km
17:01 17:01 HORODENKA:AS[ua]
303.0 km
17:02 17:02 NADVIRNA:bilia "Ideia Bank"[ua]
391.0 km
17:15 17:15 KOSIV:Avtostantsiia Kosiv[ua]
453.0 km
18:00 18:00 KOLOMYIa:AS[ua] 490.0 km 100.00 ₴
18:50 18:50 BOHORODChANY:AZS "WOG"[ua]
559.0 km
19:30 19:30 IVANO-FRANKIVSK:Avtostantsiia №2[ 584.0 km 200.00 ₴
20:10 20:10 KALUSh:AS[ua] 616.0 km 250.00 ₴
20:50 20:50 DOLYNA:Dolyna AS[ua] 619.0 km 250.00 ₴
21:30 21:30 STRYI:Zapravka OKKO[ua] 660.0 km 300.00 ₴
22:30 22:30 LVIV:zal "tsentralnyi l[ua] 726.0 km 350.00 ₴
05:35 05:35 KRAKIV:Dworzec autobusowy[pl] 1065.0 km 1200.00 ₴
06:35 06:35 KATOVITsE:stanowiska 10[pl] 1148.0 km 1300.00 ₴
07:00 07:05 HLIVITsE:Dw. PKS[pl] 1176.0 km 1300.00 ₴
08:05 08:05 OPOLE:Port Sindbad[pl] 1257.0 km 1600.00 ₴
09:00 VROTsLAV:Dworzec autobusowy[pl] 1355.0 km 1600.00 ₴
Promo & information sticker/card of this route State of May 19, 2022, 6:29 a.m. from server "KLR Bus" 009281